aloner


im here all alone at excelso express in my uni. i ordered caramel cappucino, taste like caramel pake gula jawa..euw, i dont lyk it..tapi abis jg ternyata.hihi.

but thank god the meat bread is fine. i can eat it with a happy face.

the waitress looked at me dengan tampangnya yang kayaknya dia mau ngomong “ya ampuun, kasian banget sih lo mba cantik2 sendirian aja” waktu gue nolak free cappucinonya, “ga usah deh mas, buat siapa juga cappucinonya, saya kan sendirian”..hiks

actually i love being alone. gua bisa pergi ke mall sendirian, muter2 sendirian.. i have a lotta fun time with myself tho..

anyho..gotta go to my class nih.. i think it’s already started..

xoxo

2 thoughts on “aloner

  1. antiiii, lo sama ajee kaya guee
    klo mood gue lagi gak karuaan, im better off alone !!!

    being fussy only with me n myself.
    tapiiiinaaaa klo lg dimall sendriiii bisa2 nenteng banyaaak pulangnya
    *911*

    xoxo
    gossipgirl *halah*

  2. mba nisa : uh iyahhh, pikiran jadi agak lebih fresh yah mbakk? nah itu dia, gawatnya mbak..jadi pengeluaran tak terduga, hihihihi.. justru setelah pergi sendiri, malah lebih enak bawaannya.. (apa perasaan aku doang ya?hihi)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s