Bahasa yang seksi?


Selain bahasa tubuh!!! (Galih, I read your mind!!hehe)

For me,

BAHASA PRANCIS is the sexiest language!!!! tapi bukan orang prancis yang ngomong..harus orang indonesia yang ngomong bahasa prancis..ho…seksi bok..hehe

8 thoughts on “Bahasa yang seksi?

  1. Anita : ahhhcc!! ngebayangin keanu ngemeng “mbak, neng di” aja gua ngakak…seksi??ahhhc, sangat tidak!!

    Galih : kaya baru sehari gue kenal lo!haha.. gal, sumpah ya! hhheg! sebel!

    Agnes : Yaampuuunnn…narsis dan menjadi eksis!!!hohh!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s